Is VANILLA YOGURT COVERED RAISINS, VANILLA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TINGREDIENTS: VANILLA YOGURT FLAVORED COATING (SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, NONFAT MILK POWDER, YOGURT POWDER (CULTURED WHEY AND NONFAT MILK), WHEY POWDER, COLOR ADDED (TITANIUM DIOXIDE), SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLA), CALIFORNIA RAISINS, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE.
Check VANILLA YOGURT COVERED RAISINS, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA YOGURT COVERED RAISINS, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece, Dried
Flavor
VanillaFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfast


