Is VANILLA YOGURT COVERED RAISINS, VANILLA Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: VANILLA YOGURT FLAVORED COATING (SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, NONFAT MILK POWDER, YOGURT POWDER (CULTURED WHEY AND NONFAT MILK), WHEY POWDER, COLORADDED (TITANIUM DIOXIDE), SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLA), CALIFORNIA RAISINS, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE.
Check VANILLA YOGURT COVERED RAISINS, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA YOGURT COVERED RAISINS, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Snack · Dried, Candy Piece
Flavor
VanillaFruitySweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


