Is VANILLA YOGURT FLAVORED RAISINS, VANILLA YOGURT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VANILLA YOGURT FLAVORED COATING (SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, NONFAT MILK POWDER YOGURT POWDER [CULTURED WHEY AND NONFAT MILK], WHEY POWDER, COLOR ADDED [TITANIUM DIOXIDE], SOY LECITHIN-AN EMULSIFIER, AND VANILLA), CALIFORNIA RAISINS, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE.
Check VANILLA YOGURT FLAVORED RAISINS, VANILLA YOGURT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA YOGURT FLAVORED RAISINS, VANILLA YOGURT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
VanillaSweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastTopping


