Is Vanilla Yogurt Raisin Halloween Mini-Snack 10-Count - Stand-up cellophane bag containing 10 individual cartons; each carton contains .5 oz. of Sun-Maid Mini-Snacks Halloween Vanilla Yogurt Raisins covered with orange and black yogurt coating (product is sold by total net weight; actual box count may vary). Package UPC is on overwrap; not on individual carton. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YOGURT COATING (SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, NONFAT MILK POWDER, YOGURT POWDER [CULTURED WHEY AND NONFAT MILK], WHEY POWDER, ARTIFICIAL COLOR [TITANIUM DIOXIDE], SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLA), RAISINS, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (YELLOW LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE.

Check Vanilla Yogurt Raisin Halloween Mini-Snack 10-Count - Stand-up cellophane bag containing 10 individual cartons; each carton contains .5 oz. of Sun-Maid Mini-Snacks Halloween Vanilla Yogurt Raisins covered with orange and black yogurt coating (product is sold by total net weight; actual box count may vary). Package UPC is on overwrap; not on individual carton. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go