Is VANILLA YOGURT RAISINS, VANILLA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
YOGURT COATING (CANE SUGAR, FRACTIONATED PALM KERNEL AND PALM OILS, YOGURT [CULTURES, NONFAT MILK, WHEY, LACTIC ACID], SOY OR SUNFLOWER LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], SEA SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT), RAISINS, PURE FOOD GLAZE.
Check VANILLA YOGURT RAISINS, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA YOGURT RAISINS, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
VanillaFruitySweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


