Is Vanilla Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim milk (skim milk, vitamin D3, vitamin A acetate), Ultrafiltered skim milk and/or Milk protein concentrate, Cane sugar, Cream, Water, Modified corn starch, Natural flavour, Pectin, Lactase, Active probiotic culture (Bifidobacterium lactis CNCM I-2494) and active bacterial cultures, Malic acid.
Check Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Cup, Container, Pouch
Flavor
VanillaNeutralSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinkingCooking Base


