Is Vanilla Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim milk (skim milk, vitamin D3, vitamin A acetate), Ultrafiltered skim milk and/or Milk protein concentrate, Cane sugar, Cream, Water, Modified corn starch, Natural flavour, Pectin, Lactase, Active probiotic culture (Bifidobacterium lactis CNCM I-2494) and active bacterial cultures, Malic acid.

Check Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Cup, Container, Pouch

Flavor
VanillaNeutralSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinkingCooking Base