Is Vanilla Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grass-Fed Protein Blend (Whey Protein Isolate, Milk Protein Isolate, Bovine Collagen, Whey Protein Crisps), Organic Tapioca Fiber, Organic Honey, Grass-Fed Beef Tallow, Organic Dates, Organic Almond Butter, Organic Unsweetened Chocolate, Organic Vanilla Extract, Organic Vanilla Powder, Sea Salt
Check Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


