Is Vanilla Oat Free?
No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Ingredients
CERTIFIED GLUTEN FREE WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, PROTEIN BLEND (WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE), DATE POWDER, MAPLE SUGAR, CHIA SEEDS, FLAXSEED, SWEET CREAM POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT, VANILLA (POWDER, SPECKS), MONK FRUIT.
Check Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Pouch
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go


