Is VANINI, DARK CHOCOLATE BAR Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, LOWFAT COCOA, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLA EXTRACT), COCOA NIBS.
Check VANINI, DARK CHOCOLATE BAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANINI, DARK CHOCOLATE BAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterRichNuttyVanilla
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


