Is Vanini Organic Chocolate - 70% Dark 100g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Vanilla Extract
Check Vanini Organic Chocolate - 70% Dark 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vanini Organic Chocolate - 70% Dark 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vanini Organic Chocolate - 70% Dark 100g is available at 1 retailer
Cruelty Free Shop
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterChocolateyVanilla
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


