Is Vanini Organic Chocolate - Pear & Cinnamon 100g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Paste, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Pear Pieces, Cinnamon, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Natural Pear Flavour, Vanilla Extract

Check Vanini Organic Chocolate - Pear & Cinnamon 100g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vanini Organic Chocolate - Pear & Cinnamon 100g is available at 1 retailer

Cruelty Free Shop

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyFruityVanillaSpicy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go