Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Vanish Gel Whites Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

For ingredients information: www.rbeuroinfo.com. Contains 5 - < 15%: oxygen-based bleaching agents, non-ionic surfactants,< 5%: anionic surfactants, optical brighteners, perfumes.

Check Vanish Gel Whites against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vanish Gel Whites is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Pescatarian? Vanish Gel Whites | Spoonful