Is Vanish Gold Upholstery & Carpet Cleaner Spray Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
(For ingredients information: www.rbeuroinfo.com): Contains < 5% Oxygen-based bleaching agents, Anionic Surfactants, Nonionic Surfactants, Polycarboxylates, Perfume, Hexyl Cinnamal, Benzyl Salicylate, Limonene, Citral
Check Vanish Gold Upholstery & Carpet Cleaner Spray against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vanish Gold Upholstery & Carpet Cleaner Spray in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


