Is Vanish Gold Upholstery & Carpet Cleaner Spray Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
(For ingredients information: www.rbeuroinfo.com): Contains < 5% Oxygen-based bleaching agents, Anionic Surfactants, Nonionic Surfactants, Polycarboxylates, Perfume, Hexyl Cinnamal, Benzyl Salicylate, Limonene, Citral
Check Vanish Gold Upholstery & Carpet Cleaner Spray against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vanish Gold Upholstery & Carpet Cleaner Spray in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Vanish Gold Upholstery & Carpet Cleaner Spray is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


