Is Vanish Oxi Action Colour Safe Powder Fabric Stain Remover 450g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oxygen-based Bleaching Agents, : Anionic Surfactants, Non-ionic Surfactants, Zeolites, Enzymes, Perfume
Check Vanish Oxi Action Colour Safe Powder Fabric Stain Remover 450g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vanish Oxi Action Colour Safe Powder Fabric Stain Remover 450g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Vanish Oxi Action Colour Safe Powder Fabric Stain Remover 450g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Texture
Powdery


