Is Vanns Spices, Chili Powder Chipotle, 2.1 Ounce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chipotle Chili Powder.
Check Vanns Spices, Chili Powder Chipotle, 2.1 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vanns Spices, Chili Powder Chipotle, 2.1 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Vanns Spices, Chili Powder Chipotle, 2.1 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep


