Is Vanns Spices Guajillo Chili Powder Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Guajillo Chili Peppers.
Check Vanns Spices Guajillo Chili Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vanns Spices Guajillo Chili Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
FruitySmokySpicyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepGrilling


