Is Van's Blueberry Walnut Gluten Free Soft Baked Whole Grain Granola Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- gluten free oat bran
- gluten free rolled oats
gluten free oat bran
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
(THAT WE ARE PROUD OF!) GLUTEN FREE ROLLED OATS, BROWN RICE SYRUP, INVERT CANE SYRUP, WALNUTS, NON-GMO EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, CANE SUGAR, DRIED BLUEBERRIES (BLUEBERRIES, CANE SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), UNSWEETENED COCONUT, FLAX SEED, GLUTEN FREE OAT BRAN, HONEY, VANILLA EXTRACT, ALMONDS, SEA SALT, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS FOR FRESHNESS.
Check Van's Blueberry Walnut Gluten Free Soft Baked Whole Grain Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Van's Blueberry Walnut Gluten Free Soft Baked Whole Grain Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters Whole Grain Gluten Free Peanut Butter -- 11 oz
Where to buy
Van's Blueberry Walnut Gluten Free Soft Baked Whole Grain Granola is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Breakfast Item · Pouch


