Is Van's Gluten Free Cinnamon Raisin Waffles Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Brown Rice Flour, Tapioca Starch, Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Zante Current Raisins, Rice Flour, Contains 2% Or Less: Natural Flavor, Fruit Juice Concentrate (pineapple, Peach, Pear), Sunflower Lecithin, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Cinnamon, Calcium Carbonate, Guar Gum, Sea Salt, Baking Soda, Monocalcium Phosphate.

Check Van's Gluten Free Cinnamon Raisin Waffles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Breakfast Item · Frozen

Flavor
SweetFruity
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSnacking