Is VAN'S, SNACK BARS, BANANA BREAD, BANANA BREAD Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
(THAT WE ARE PROUD OF!) GLUTEN FREE OATS (WHOLE OATS AND OAT FLOUR), INVERT CANE SUGAR, BROWN RICE SYRUP, FIG PASTE (FIG PASTE, FIG CONCENTRATE), BANANAS, INULIN, FLAX SEED, NON-GMO EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, ALMONDS BUTTER (ALMONDS), SEA SALT, BAKING SODA, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check VAN'S, SNACK BARS, BANANA BREAD, BANANA BREAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VAN'S, SNACK BARS, BANANA BREAD, BANANA BREAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


