Is VAPOR DISTILLED REHYDRATE & REFRESH ELECTROLYTE WATER Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VAPOR DISTILLED WATER, POTASSIUM BICARBONATE, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, MAGNESIUM CHLORIDE.

Check VAPOR DISTILLED REHYDRATE & REFRESH ELECTROLYTE WATER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go