Is Vapour Distilled Sparkling Water Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Vapour Distilled Water, Calcium Chloride, Magnesium Chloride, Potassium Bicarbonate

Check Vapour Distilled Sparkling Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vapour Distilled Sparkling Water is available at 3 retailers

LoblawsZehrsGrocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking