Is Varga’s best seasoning Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Onion, Garlic, Black & Red Pepper, Paprika, Cumin, Sea Salt And Other Natural Spices

Check Varga’s best seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySaltyPeppery
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSalad