Is Variado de Setas para preparar con Verdura Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Agaricus Brunnescens, Agaricus Bisporus, Pleorotus Eryngii, Asparagus Officinalis Y Solanum Lycopersicum
Check Variado de Setas para preparar con Verdura against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Variado de Setas para preparar con Verdura in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Tostitos Dip Salsa Con Queso, Medium, 23 oz
On the Border Salsa con Queso - Cheese Dip - 15.5 Oz Jar (Pack of 4)
MEDIUM BOLD SOUTHWEST FLAVOR SALSA CON QUESO DIP, MEDIUM BOLD SOUTHWEST
Taco Bell Home Originals Mild Salsa Con Queso Cheese Dip
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepStir Fry


