Is Variety Pack Oven Roasted Turkey Breast Honey Uncured Ham Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

turkey breast, turkey broth, vinegar, contains 2% or less of the following: modified corn starch, salt, sugar, sodium phosphates, carrageenan, natural flavoring (celery), sea salt, t10 preserve quality

Check Variety Pack Oven Roasted Turkey Breast Honey Uncured Ham against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep