Is Variety Pack Potato Chip Snacks Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
Potatoes, vegetable oil (contains one or more of the following: corn, canola, cottonseed, soybean, sunflower), salt.
Check Variety Pack Potato Chip Snacks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Variety Pack Potato Chip Snacks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Bag, Pack
Flavor
Salty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishGarnishing


