Is Variety Pack, Sparkling Hard Tea, 8 pack 11.5 oz can Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
ingredients: organic brewed tea (water, organic hibiscus tea), alcohol, natural flavors, pineapple juice concentrate, monk fruit juice concentrated, citric acid.
Check Variety Pack, Sparkling Hard Tea, 8 pack 11.5 oz can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Variety Pack, Sparkling Hard Tea, 8 pack 11.5 oz can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruityCitrusAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


