Is Variety Pack Tomatoes Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes
Check Variety Pack Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Variety Pack Tomatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Variety Pack Tomatoes is available at 3 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreFortinos
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichCookingMeal Prep


