Is Varvello Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena Spray, 8.5 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WINE VINEGAR, COOKED GRAPE MUST, COLORANT E150D
Check Varvello Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena Spray, 8.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Varvello Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena Spray, 8.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Varvello Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena Spray, 8.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
TangySweetAcidicVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingSaladCookingMarinading


