Is Varvello Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena Spray, 8.5 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WINE VINEGAR, COOKED GRAPE MUST, COLORANT E150D
Check Varvello Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena Spray, 8.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Varvello Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena Spray, 8.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Varvello Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena Spray, 8.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
TangySweetAcidicVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingSaladCookingMarinading


