Is Vaseline Cocoa Butter Petroleum Jelly Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Petrolatum, Theobroma Cacao (Cocoa) Seed Butter, Fragrance.
Check Vaseline Cocoa Butter Petroleum Jelly against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vaseline Cocoa Butter Petroleum Jelly in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vaseline Cocoa Butter Petroleum Jelly is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamyOilySmooth


