Is Vaseline Cocoa Butter Petroleum Jelly Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Petrolatum, Theobroma Cacao (Cocoa) Seed Butter, Fragrance.

Check Vaseline Cocoa Butter Petroleum Jelly against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vaseline Cocoa Butter Petroleum Jelly is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamyOilySmooth