Is Vaseline Cocoa Radiant Body Oil Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mineral oil, Hydrogenated,Styrene/Butadiene (Opolymer),Theobroma cocao,(cocoa),seed butter, fragrance

Check Vaseline Cocoa Radiant Body Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily