Is Vaseline Intensive Care Hand Cream Cocoa Hydrate 75 ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Petrolatum, Glycerin, Stearic Acid, Isopropyl Palmitate, Glycol Stearate, Dimethicone, Triethanolamine, Glyceryl Stearate, Butyrospermum Parkii Butter, Theobroma Cacao Seed Butter, Cetyl Alcohol, Phenoxyethanol, Methylparaben, Parfum, Magnesium Aluminum Silicate, Carbomer, Propylparaben,Stearamide AMP, Disodium EDTA, Caramel, Maltodextrin, Coumarin, Geraniol, Hexyl Cinnamal, Hydroxycitronellal, Linalool

Check Vaseline Intensive Care Hand Cream Cocoa Hydrate 75 ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySilky