Is Vaseline Lip Therapy Cocoa Butter Lip Balm Tin 20 g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Petrolatum, Theobroma Cacao Seed Butter, Aroma, Benzyl Alcohol, Benzyl Benzoate, Benzyl Cinnamate, Limonene

Check Vaseline Lip Therapy Cocoa Butter Lip Balm Tin 20 g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vaseline Lip Therapy Cocoa Butter Lip Balm Tin 20 g is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
On The Go