Is Vaseline Lip Therapy Rosy Lips Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PETROLATUM, FLAVOR, RED 30 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE.
Check Vaseline Lip Therapy Rosy Lips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vaseline Lip Therapy Rosy Lips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Stick
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySilky


