Is Vaseline Lip Therapy Rosy Lips Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PETROLATUM, FLAVOR, RED 30 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE.

Check Vaseline Lip Therapy Rosy Lips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Stick

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySilky