Is Vaseline lip therapy Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredient White Petrolatum, Usp, Use Helps Protect And Relieve Chapped Lips Warning: Stop Use And Ask A Doctor It Condition Lasts More Than 7 Days Inactive Ingredient Flavor Questions Call1-800-457-7084 Unileyer
Check Vaseline lip therapy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vaseline lip therapy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Unknown · Stick
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
On The Go


