Is Vaseline Stick Original 4g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Octyldodecanol, Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride, C10-18 Triglycerides, PEG-8 Beeswax, Polyethylene, Cera Alba, Euphorbia Cerifera Cera, Ethylhexyl Methoxycinnamate, Butyl Methoxydibenzoylmethane, Petrolatum, Glycerin, Bisabolol, Panthenol, Tocopheryl Acetate, BHT
Check Vaseline Stick Original 4g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vaseline Stick Original 4g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vaseline Stick Original 4g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Unknown · Stick
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
On The Go


