Is Vaseline Original Petroleum Jelly Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Petrolatum, USP (100%)

Check Vaseline Original Petroleum Jelly against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vaseline Original Petroleum Jelly is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown