Is Vaseline Original Petroleum Jelly Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Petrolatum, USP (100%)
Check Vaseline Original Petroleum Jelly against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vaseline Original Petroleum Jelly in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vaseline Original Petroleum Jelly is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown


