Is Vast Organic Coconut Cashew Protein - 12 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*COCONUT MILK (WATER, *COCONUT CREAM), *PEA PROTEIN, *CASHEW BUTTER, NATURAL FLAVORS, *VANILLA EXTRACT, *MAPLE EXTRACT, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT, *REISHI, *MONK FRUIT,

Check Vast Organic Coconut Cashew Protein - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking