Is Vault City Strawberry Fields Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Malted Barley, Oats (gluten), Strawberry, Vanilla, Hops, Yeast. Contains Barley and Oats (Gluten).
Check Vault City Strawberry Fields against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vault City Strawberry Fields in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vault City Strawberry Fields is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruityMalty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


