Is Vavel Mustarda Delikatesowa Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, vinegar, white mustard seeds, sugar, salt, spices, curcumin.
Check Vavel Mustarda Delikatesowa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vavel Mustarda Delikatesowa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyTangyAcidicSavory
Texture
GrainyCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingTopping


