Is Vaxa Memorin™ -- 60 Vegetable Capsules Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Why it's not oat free

  • avena sativa 30c

avena sativa 30c

Dietitian note

This ingredient contains oats.

Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts

Keep checking with Spoonful

Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Cellulose Capsule, Cellulose, Magnesium Sterate, Silica, Ferrum Phosphoricum, Magnesia Phosphoricum, Phosphorus 3C, Agnus Castus, Anacardium Orientalis, Kali Phosphoricum, Zincum Metallicum 6C, C, C, Phosphurus Acidum, Stramonium 12C, Avena Sativa 30C

Check Vaxa Memorin™ -- 60 Vegetable Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vaxa Memorin™ -- 60 Vegetable Capsules is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Commonly used for
On The Go