Is Vaxa Memorin™ -- 60 Vegetable Capsules Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Cellulose Capsule, Cellulose, Magnesium Sterate, Silica, Ferrum Phosphoricum, Magnesia Phosphoricum, Phosphorus 3C, Agnus Castus, Anacardium Orientalis, Kali Phosphoricum, Zincum Metallicum 6C, C, C, Phosphurus Acidum, Stramonium 12C, Avena Sativa 30C
Check Vaxa Memorin™ -- 60 Vegetable Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vaxa Memorin™ -- 60 Vegetable Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Vaxa Memorin™ -- 60 Vegetable Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Commonly used for
On The Go


