Is Vaxa Ocu-Care™ Plus -- 60 VegCaps Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cellulosem Vegetable Cellulose Capsule, Food Starch, Magnesium Stearate, Maltodextrin Sucrose, Tapioca, Bryonia Alba 2C, Digitalis Purperea, Phosphorus 4C, C, C, Atropinum Sulfuricum, Aurum Metallicum, Osmium Metallicum, Santonium 6C
Check Vaxa Ocu-Care™ Plus -- 60 VegCaps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vaxa Ocu-Care™ Plus -- 60 VegCaps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Vaxa Ocu-Care™ Plus -- 60 VegCaps is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


