Is Veal Center Cut Shanks Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Veal

Check Veal Center Cut Shanks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Veal Center Cut Shanks is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup