Is Veal Top Round Cutlets Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Veal
Check Veal Top Round Cutlets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Veal Top Round Cutlets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
San Luis Sourdough Round Large Bread - 24 Oz
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
ALDI Specially Selected Sourdough Round
Seattle Sourdough Baking Company Bread Sliced Round Waterfront Sourdough - 24 Oz
Nissin The Original Top Ramen Chicken Flavor Ramen Noodle Soup, 3 oz
Where to buy
Veal Top Round Cutlets is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSandwich


